Vos représentants

Retrouvez ici la liste des représentants FO dans les instances de la DGAC et européennes.

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
Administration centrale4Jean-Luc BENESSE (Attaché)
Adeline GAUGRY (Assistante)
Olivier GOURDON (Asssitant)
Jean-Marc BITTOUN (IEEAC)
Samira SEDDIKI (Attachée)
Patrice BERTHELEU (OE)
Daniel LEDEUX (OE)
Thérèse DUPLAND (Attachée)
BEA2Frédéric WALBROU (IEEAC)
Sophie BASCOUL (IEEAC)
Erwan RANDE (TSEEAC)
Mickaël GIRAUDO (OE)
DGAC2Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)
Dominique THOMAS (OE)
Olivier RICHARD (IEEAC)
Franck DUPONT (OE)
DSAC3Guilhem MAGOUTIER (IEEAC)
Dominique THOMAS (OE)
Florian LINKE (IEEAC)
Eric LALLIS (TSEEAC)
Françoise RUFFIER (Adjointe)
Brice CRETINON (OE)
DSNA1Roland PAGNIER (ICNA)Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)
ENAC4Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Magali MILLISCHER (IEEAC)
Bertrand VILLACRES (TSEEAC)
Florence NICOL (IEEAC stagiaire)
Nicolas PETEILH (IEEAC)
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT (OE)
Jean-Christophe CASTAING (AC)
Nicolas MARTINEZ (ICNA)
SEAC PF3Jeffrey WONG (TSEEAC)
Tevai TSING (ICNA)
Francis PERILLAUD (ANFA)
Sandra YANSAUD (TSEEAC)
Manava BERTONNIER (ADAAC)
Myriam REVERDY (TSEEAC)
SEAC WF1Robert HANUINora ASI
SNIA3Sylvie CALVO (Assistante)
Didier DEPUYDT (TSCDD)
Hassen BEN GUIRAT (IDTPE)
Pascal BUREAU (OPA)
Elisabeth STANOJEVIC (ADAAC)
Yves ROUMILLY (TSDD)
SSIM1Akli IDIR (IEEAC)
Philippe MARTIN (ITPE)
STAC3Michaël BROUTIN (ITPE)
Thierry JEANSON (IEEAC)
Roland DEROO MASSON (ITPE)
Jean-Claude GUILPIN (IEEAC)
Aubin LOPEZ (ITPE)
Gabrielle LEHUREAU (ITPE)

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
CESNAC1Pascal REILHAN (IESSA)David FRABOULET (IESSA)
DO1Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)
DSAC/AG1Paule ASSELAS (ASAAC)Marie-Flore ORLAY (ASAAC)
DSAC/CE2Gwendolyne BRETAGNE (IEEAC)
Guilhem MAGOUTIER (IEEAC)
Brice CRETINON (OE)
Gérard FONTANIERE (OE)
DSAC/N1Franck BESSE (IEEAC-CDG)
DSAC/NE2Aurore SCHOETTEL (ADAAC)
Florence JAECKEL (OE)
Nolwenn LACKNER (ADAAC)
Carmen STAERK (ADAAC)
DSAC/O1Philippe LEMAIRE (OE)Marc GUILLEMOT (ASAAC)
DSAC/OI2Aurélie ALBERT (TSEEAC)
Cécile QUITTE (OE)
Cédric GAJEWSKI (OE)
Mathieu TRANCHANT (OE)
DSAC/S1Laurent MECHARLES (OE)Francis FORGUES (OE)
DSAC/SE3Françoise RUFFIER (ADAAC)
Eric LALLIS (TSEEAC)
Jean-Yves PIERI (ATTAE)
Raphaël GORIOT (IEEAC)
Adien DANZE (TSEEAC)
Bernard GUIGUES (OE)
DSAC/SO1Dominique THOMAS (OE)Thierry GILLET (IEEAC)
DTI1Quentin GRANDJEAN (IEEAC)Pierre-Adrien MAREST (IEEAC)
ENAC / Biscarrosse2Christelle SALANOUBAT (ADAAC)
Yann LAVEILLE (OE)
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT (OE)
Richard DELFOSSE (OE)
ENAC / Carcassonne1Sébastien AGUSTI (OE)Nathalie MEZZARI (ADAAC)
ENAC / Grenoble3Joëlle VEYRON (ADAAC)
Franck VERICEL (OE)
Samuel BARDONNET (PN)
Laurent PERROT (OE)
ENAC / Melun4Guillaume SPRENGELMEIJER (OE)
Daniel FOUGERON (OE)
Denis QUENAULT (OE)
Bernard COLOMBET (OE)
Thierry GICQUEL (OE)
Jean-Pierre BOURGAULT (OE)
ENAC / Montpellier3Christophe GIBELY (OE)
Franck LABATUT (OE)
Patrick NEVEU (OE)
Fabien BARTHES (OE)
Hugo IANULI (OE)
Germain BOUCHER (OE)
ENAC / St Yan3Jean-Claude COLIN (OE)
Nicolas BEAUDEQUIN (OE)
Yannick LOUAPRE (PN)
Domitille GIL (OE)
Mathieu ROGER (OE)
Thomas GREZEL (PN)
ENAC
Muret / Castelnaudary
4Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Benoit PETIT (OE)
Hervé LEGE (OE)
Jean-Luc MALLET (OE)
Fabien HUMERDOT (OE)
Jean-Claude VIDAL (OE)
Jérôme MARQUES (OE)
David GAÏGA (OE)
Org. Montpellier1Philippe BULCIAGHY (TSEEAC)Guillaume BRESSAND (TSEEAC)
Org. Pyrénées1Bruno CAZERES (ICNA)Louis AUTHIE (ICNA)
Orly-AG1Guillaume BLOT (TSEEAC)Manel DEBABECHE (TSEEAC)
SAC Saint Pierre et Miquelon2Frédéric AUDOUX (OE)
David PORTAIS (OE)
Gaêl RIO (OE)
Jean-Pascal DODEMAN (OE)
SIA1Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)Térésa PEREZ (OE)
SNA GSO1Wilfried DIXNEUF (OE)Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)
SNA/AG1
SNA/CE1Roland PAGNIER (ICNA)Raynald DROLEZ (TSEEAC)
SNA/N1Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)Martial MELLOUËT (TSEEAC)
SNA/O1Maëla LE SAEC (ICNA)Gilles GUILLIEN (ICNA)
SNA/OI1Alexia FOUCHER (TSEEAC)Philippe ABEL (TSEEAC)
SNA/S1Sophie ALAIS (ICNA)Michel MAGNE (OE)
SNA/SE1Marie-Pierre MUSSI (TSEEAC)Cédric CARON (OE)
SNA/SE Corse1 Jean-Marc CALLARIS (TSEEAC)Sandrine PEGORARO (TSEEAC)
SNA/SO2Pascal BONNET (ICNA)
Julie VARENNES (ICNA)
Laurence GARCIA (TSEEAC)
Celine CERIZET (ICNA)
SNA/SSE1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Emmanuel GAUBERT (ICNA)

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
BEA2Frédéric WALBROU (IEEAC)
Sophie BASCOUL (IEEAC)
Erwan RANDE (TSEEAC)
Mickaël GIRAUDO (OE)
CESNAC1Pascal REILHAN (IESSA)Alix PONCEAU (TSEEAC)
DGAC1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Dominique THOMAS (OE)
DSAC/AG – SNA/AG1Michelle COUMBA (ADAAC)Jean-Pascal FERDINAND (OE)
DSAC/CE1Brice CRETINON (OE)FERCOT Laurent (OE)
DSAC/N1Fabien LEMOINE (IEEAC)
DSAC/NE1Aurore SCHOETTEL (ADAAC)Nolwenn LACKNER (ADAAC)
DSAC/O1Marc GUILLEMOT (ASAAC)Sandrine MAIGRE (TSEEAC)
DSAC/OI1Axel GROS (OE)Kassim BOINLADA (OE)
DSAC/S1Jean-Marc ALVES-MAGALHAES (OE)Francis FORGUES (OE)
DSAC/SE2Bernard GUIGUES (OE)
Gilles DARBOS (IEEAC)
Françoise RUFFIER (ADAAC)
Pascale FRIBOURG (ADAAC)
DSAC/SO – SNA/SO2Wilfried DIXNEUF (OE)
Hervé OROZ (OE)
Philippe CROUZET (ASAAC)
Pascal SAUVENT (OE)
DSI1Hamed HACHEM (AC)Philippe MARTIN (ITPE)
DTI1Cyril TANCOGNE (OE)Martial AGUIRRE (TSEEAC)
ENAC4Jean-Marc CAMPS (TSEEAC)
Laurent SAILLA (TSEEAC)
Martin ROLLAND (ATAAC)
Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Magali MILLISCHER (IEEAC)
Michel RAUBER (OE)
Jean-Christophe CASTAING (AC)
Nathalie MEZZARI (ADAAC)
SERVICE CENTRAL2Nadine KLEIN (ATAAC)
Aymeric FRONTIN (ADAAC)
Daniel LEDEUX (OE)
Adeline GAUGRY QUINCIEU (ASAAC)
SIA1Térésa PEREZ (OE)Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)
SNA/CE1Raynald DROLEZ (TSEEAC)Luc BOUISSIERES (OE)
SNA/N1Laurent PIHEN (TSEEAC)Bruno COLMANT (OE)
SNA/SE1Cédric CARON (OE)François MICHELI (OE)
SNA/SSE1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Guillume BRESSAND (TSEEAC)
SNIA2Guy AUTUORO (TSDD)
Pascal BUREAU (OPA)
Fabrice HERVAN (ITPE)
Claire PUJOL (TSDD)

CAPSiègesReprésentants
Attachés3– Grade hors classe
Titulaire Jean-Luc BENESSE (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 48 39 – 06 23 75 02 76
Suppléante : Claire GAMBOURG (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 41 58
– Grade principal
Titulaire : Gilles RAYMOND (DSAC/SE – Aix) 04 42 33 78 35 – 06 07 25 71 71
Suppléant : Gwendal BONIZEC (DSAC/SO – Mérignac) 05 57 92 84 31 – 06 01 45 99 03
– Grade normal
Titulaire : Nadine KLEIN (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 43 49
Suppléante : Béatrice LECOUFLET (Météo France – St Mandé) 01 77 94 70 13
IEEAC3– Grade hors classe
Titulaire : Martial DUQUEYROIX (DSAC/SO – Bordeaux) 05 57 92 84 24 – 06 03 40 53 37
Suppléante : Sophie LEJEUNE (DSAC/NE – Strasbourg) 03 88 59 63 86 – 06 77 02 30 84
– Grade principal
Titulaire : Olivier RICHARD (DSAC/SE – Aix) 04 42 33 76 43 – 06 23 75 03 74
Suppléant : Guilhem MAGOUTIER (DSAC/CE – Lyon) 04 26 72 68 40 – 06 12 60 17 66
– Grade normal
Titulaire : Gwendolyne BRETAGNE (DSAC/CE – Lyon) 04 26 72 68 59 – 06 17 63 08 10
Suppléant : Quentin GRANDJEAN (DTI – Toulouse) 05 62 14 59 37 – 06 71 92 41 65
TSEEAC2Eric Lallis 06 50 26 65 57 – eric.lallis@aviation-civile.gouv.fr
Marie-Pierre Mussi 06 75 55 38 47 – marie-pierre.mussi@aviation-civile.gouv.fr
Stéphane Donzeau 07 71 64 36 81 – stephane.donzeau@enac.fr
Sandrine Pegoraro 06 17 65 38 56 – sandrine.pegoraro@aviation-civile.gouv.fr

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants 
ARAMIS5Sylvie BRIGNON
Françoise RUFFIER
Pierre MEYBON
Sébastien BELNOU
Isabelle ESPANET
CCAS2Jean-Luc MALLET
Pierre MEYBON
Isabelle ESPANET
Sylvie BRIGNON
CLAS ENAC5Jean-Luc MALLET
Michel LE LAIT
Nathalie ABADIE
Mathieu VANDENBURIE
Willy PEROVAL
Michel RAUBER
Frédéric HACQUARD
Florence NICOL
Christine GALLIATH
Jean-Christophe MAZIN
CLAS-AG2Michelle COUMBA
Paule ASSELAS
Didier SIDOINE
Laurent AUBERT
CLAS-CE3Pierre REGEFFE
Richard MALOISEL
Salvator PIZZOLO
Gwendoline BRETAGNE
Valérie DZIAK
Bertrand DREVON
CLAS-N2Mylène ORER
Martine PREIRA
Julien BENINCASA
CLAS-NE1Patrick GISSELBRECHTFlorence SCHUTZ
CLAS-O1Philippe LEMAIREMarc GUILLEMOT
CLAS-RP4LEDEUX Sylvie
KLEIN Sarah
ALLALOU Michel
SEDDIKI Samira
GOURDON Olivier
GAUGRY-QUINCIEU Adeline
JESTADT France
LEPOUTRE Julien
CLAS-S2Jérôme HERBERT
Martial AGUIRRE
Patrick JANN
CLAS-SE2Pascal BOURCE
Jean-Luc CAMILLERI
Bernard GUIGUES
Françoise RUFFIER
CLAS-SO2Térésa PEREZ
Dominique THOMAS
Jérôme CAFFIN
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT

NomCorps
Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOTTSEEAC
Raynald DROLEZTSEEAC

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
Administration centrale4Jean-Luc BENESSE (Attaché)
Adeline GAUGRY (Assistante)
Olivier GOURDON (Asssitant)
Jean-Marc BITTOUN (IEEAC)
Samira SEDDIKI (Attachée)
Patrice BERTHELEU (OE)
Daniel LEDEUX (OE)
Thérèse DUPLAND (Attachée)
BEA2Frédéric WALBROU (IEEAC)
Sophie BASCOUL (IEEAC)
Erwan RANDE (TSEEAC)
Mickaël GIRAUDO (OE)
DGAC2Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)
Dominique THOMAS (OE)
Olivier RICHARD (IEEAC)
Franck DUPONT (OE)
DSAC3Guilhem MAGOUTIER (IEEAC)
Dominique THOMAS (OE)
Florian LINKE (IEEAC)
Eric LALLIS (TSEEAC)
Françoise RUFFIER (Adjointe)
Brice CRETINON (OE)
DSNA1Roland PAGNIER (ICNA)Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)
ENAC4Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Magali MILLISCHER (IEEAC)
Bertrand VILLACRES (TSEEAC)
Florence NICOL (IEEAC stagiaire)
Nicolas PETEILH (IEEAC)
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT (OE)
Jean-Christophe CASTAING (AC)
Nicolas MARTINEZ (ICNA)
SEAC PF3Jeffrey WONG (TSEEAC)
Tevai TSING (ICNA)
Francis PERILLAUD (ANFA)
Sandra YANSAUD (TSEEAC)
Manava BERTONNIER (ADAAC)
Myriam REVERDY (TSEEAC)
SEAC WF1Robert HANUINora ASI
SNIA3Sylvie CALVO (Assistante)
Didier DEPUYDT (TSCDD)
Hassen BEN GUIRAT (IDTPE)
Pascal BUREAU (OPA)
Elisabeth STANOJEVIC (ADAAC)
Yves ROUMILLY (TSDD)
SSIM1Akli IDIR (IEEAC)
Philippe MARTIN (ITPE)
STAC3Michaël BROUTIN (ITPE)
Thierry JEANSON (IEEAC)
Roland DEROO MASSON (ITPE)
Jean-Claude GUILPIN (IEEAC)
Aubin LOPEZ (ITPE)
Gabrielle LEHUREAU (ITPE)

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
CESNAC1Pascal REILHAN (IESSA)David FRABOULET (IESSA)
DO1Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)
DSAC/AG1Paule ASSELAS (ASAAC)Marie-Flore ORLAY (ASAAC)
DSAC/CE2Gwendolyne BRETAGNE (IEEAC)
Guilhem MAGOUTIER (IEEAC)
Brice CRETINON (OE)
Gérard FONTANIERE (OE)
DSAC/N1Franck BESSE (IEEAC-CDG)
DSAC/NE2Aurore SCHOETTEL (ADAAC)
Florence JAECKEL (OE)
Nolwenn LACKNER (ADAAC)
Carmen STAERK (ADAAC)
DSAC/O1Philippe LEMAIRE (OE)Marc GUILLEMOT (ASAAC)
DSAC/OI2Aurélie ALBERT (TSEEAC)
Cécile QUITTE (OE)
Cédric GAJEWSKI (OE)
Mathieu TRANCHANT (OE)
DSAC/S1Laurent MECHARLES (OE)Francis FORGUES (OE)
DSAC/SE3Françoise RUFFIER (ADAAC)
Eric LALLIS (TSEEAC)
Jean-Yves PIERI (ATTAE)
Raphaël GORIOT (IEEAC)
Adien DANZE (TSEEAC)
Bernard GUIGUES (OE)
DSAC/SO1Dominique THOMAS (OE)Thierry GILLET (IEEAC)
DTI1Quentin GRANDJEAN (IEEAC)Pierre-Adrien MAREST (IEEAC)
ENAC / Biscarrosse2Christelle SALANOUBAT (ADAAC)
Yann LAVEILLE (OE)
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT (OE)
Richard DELFOSSE (OE)
ENAC / Carcassonne1Sébastien AGUSTI (OE)Nathalie MEZZARI (ADAAC)
ENAC / Grenoble3Joëlle VEYRON (ADAAC)
Franck VERICEL (OE)
Samuel BARDONNET (PN)
Laurent PERROT (OE)
ENAC / Melun4Guillaume SPRENGELMEIJER (OE)
Daniel FOUGERON (OE)
Denis QUENAULT (OE)
Bernard COLOMBET (OE)
Thierry GICQUEL (OE)
Jean-Pierre BOURGAULT (OE)
ENAC / Montpellier3Christophe GIBELY (OE)
Franck LABATUT (OE)
Patrick NEVEU (OE)
Fabien BARTHES (OE)
Hugo IANULI (OE)
Germain BOUCHER (OE)
ENAC / St Yan3Jean-Claude COLIN (OE)
Nicolas BEAUDEQUIN (OE)
Yannick LOUAPRE (PN)
Domitille GIL (OE)
Mathieu ROGER (OE)
Thomas GREZEL (PN)
ENAC
Muret / Castelnaudary
4Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Benoit PETIT (OE)
Hervé LEGE (OE)
Jean-Luc MALLET (OE)
Fabien HUMERDOT (OE)
Jean-Claude VIDAL (OE)
Jérôme MARQUES (OE)
David GAÏGA (OE)
Org. Montpellier1Philippe BULCIAGHY (TSEEAC)Guillaume BRESSAND (TSEEAC)
Org. Pyrénées1Bruno CAZERES (ICNA)Louis AUTHIE (ICNA)
Orly-AG1Guillaume BLOT (TSEEAC)Manel DEBABECHE (TSEEAC)
SAC Saint Pierre et Miquelon2Frédéric AUDOUX (OE)
David PORTAIS (OE)
Gaêl RIO (OE)
Jean-Pascal DODEMAN (OE)
SIA1Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)Térésa PEREZ (OE)
SNA GSO1Wilfried DIXNEUF (OE)Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)
SNA/AG1
SNA/CE1Roland PAGNIER (ICNA)Raynald DROLEZ (TSEEAC)
SNA/N1Laurent NOTEBAERT (TSEEAC)Martial MELLOUËT (TSEEAC)
SNA/O1Maëla LE SAEC (ICNA)Gilles GUILLIEN (ICNA)
SNA/OI1Alexia FOUCHER (TSEEAC)Philippe ABEL (TSEEAC)
SNA/S1Sophie ALAIS (ICNA)Michel MAGNE (OE)
SNA/SE1Marie-Pierre MUSSI (TSEEAC)Cédric CARON (OE)
SNA/SE Corse1 Jean-Marc CALLARIS (TSEEAC)Sandrine PEGORARO (TSEEAC)
SNA/SO2Pascal BONNET (ICNA)
Julie VARENNES (ICNA)
Laurence GARCIA (TSEEAC)
Celine CERIZET (ICNA)
SNA/SSE1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Emmanuel GAUBERT (ICNA)

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants
BEA2Frédéric WALBROU (IEEAC)
Sophie BASCOUL (IEEAC)
Erwan RANDE (TSEEAC)
Mickaël GIRAUDO (OE)
CESNAC1Pascal REILHAN (IESSA)Alix PONCEAU (TSEEAC)
DGAC1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Dominique THOMAS (OE)
DSAC/AG – SNA/AG1Michelle COUMBA (ADAAC)Jean-Pascal FERDINAND (OE)
DSAC/CE1Brice CRETINON (OE)FERCOT Laurent (OE)
DSAC/N1Fabien LEMOINE (IEEAC)
DSAC/NE1Aurore SCHOETTEL (ADAAC)Nolwenn LACKNER (ADAAC)
DSAC/O1Marc GUILLEMOT (ASAAC)Sandrine MAIGRE (TSEEAC)
DSAC/OI1Axel GROS (OE)Kassim BOINLADA (OE)
DSAC/S1Jean-Marc ALVES-MAGALHAES (OE)Francis FORGUES (OE)
DSAC/SE2Bernard GUIGUES (OE)
Gilles DARBOS (IEEAC)
Françoise RUFFIER (ADAAC)
Pascale FRIBOURG (ADAAC)
DSAC/SO – SNA/SO2Wilfried DIXNEUF (OE)
Hervé OROZ (OE)
Philippe CROUZET (ASAAC)
Pascal SAUVENT (OE)
DSI1Hamed HACHEM (AC)Philippe MARTIN (ITPE)
DTI1Cyril TANCOGNE (OE)Martial AGUIRRE (TSEEAC)
ENAC4Jean-Marc CAMPS (TSEEAC)
Laurent SAILLA (TSEEAC)
Martin ROLLAND (ATAAC)
Jean-Christophe MAZIN (OE)
Magali MILLISCHER (IEEAC)
Michel RAUBER (OE)
Jean-Christophe CASTAING (AC)
Nathalie MEZZARI (ADAAC)
SERVICE CENTRAL2Nadine KLEIN (ATAAC)
Aymeric FRONTIN (ADAAC)
Daniel LEDEUX (OE)
Adeline GAUGRY QUINCIEU (ASAAC)
SIA1Térésa PEREZ (OE)Jérôme CAFFIN (TSEEAC)
SNA/CE1Raynald DROLEZ (TSEEAC)Luc BOUISSIERES (OE)
SNA/N1Laurent PIHEN (TSEEAC)Bruno COLMANT (OE)
SNA/SE1Cédric CARON (OE)François MICHELI (OE)
SNA/SSE1Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOT (TSEEAC)Guillume BRESSAND (TSEEAC)
SNIA2Guy AUTUORO (TSDD)
Pascal BUREAU (OPA)
Fabrice HERVAN (ITPE)
Claire PUJOL (TSDD)

CAPSiègesReprésentants
Attachés3– Grade hors classe
Titulaire Jean-Luc BENESSE (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 48 39 – 06 23 75 02 76
Suppléante : Claire GAMBOURG (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 41 58
– Grade principal
Titulaire : Gilles RAYMOND (DSAC/SE – Aix) 04 42 33 78 35 – 06 07 25 71 71
Suppléant : Gwendal BONIZEC (DSAC/SO – Mérignac) 05 57 92 84 31 – 06 01 45 99 03
– Grade normal
Titulaire : Nadine KLEIN (DTA – Farman) 01 58 09 43 49
Suppléante : Béatrice LECOUFLET (Météo France – St Mandé) 01 77 94 70 13
IEEAC3– Grade hors classe
Titulaire : Martial DUQUEYROIX (DSAC/SO – Bordeaux) 05 57 92 84 24 – 06 03 40 53 37
Suppléante : Sophie LEJEUNE (DSAC/NE – Strasbourg) 03 88 59 63 86 – 06 77 02 30 84
– Grade principal
Titulaire : Olivier RICHARD (DSAC/SE – Aix) 04 42 33 76 43 – 06 23 75 03 74
Suppléant : Guilhem MAGOUTIER (DSAC/CE – Lyon) 04 26 72 68 40 – 06 12 60 17 66
– Grade normal
Titulaire : Gwendolyne BRETAGNE (DSAC/CE – Lyon) 04 26 72 68 59 – 06 17 63 08 10
Suppléant : Quentin GRANDJEAN (DTI – Toulouse) 05 62 14 59 37 – 06 71 92 41 65
TSEEAC2Eric Lallis 06 50 26 65 57 – eric.lallis@aviation-civile.gouv.fr
Marie-Pierre Mussi 06 75 55 38 47 – marie-pierre.mussi@aviation-civile.gouv.fr
Stéphane Donzeau 07 71 64 36 81 – stephane.donzeau@enac.fr
Sandrine Pegoraro 06 17 65 38 56 – sandrine.pegoraro@aviation-civile.gouv.fr

InstancesSiègesTitulairesSuppléants 
ARAMIS5Sylvie BRIGNON
Françoise RUFFIER
Pierre MEYBON
Sébastien BELNOU
Isabelle ESPANET
CCAS2Jean-Luc MALLET
Pierre MEYBON
Isabelle ESPANET
Sylvie BRIGNON
CLAS ENAC5Jean-Luc MALLET
Michel LE LAIT
Nathalie ABADIE
Mathieu VANDENBURIE
Willy PEROVAL
Michel RAUBER
Frédéric HACQUARD
Florence NICOL
Christine GALLIATH
Jean-Christophe MAZIN
CLAS-AG2Michelle COUMBA
Paule ASSELAS
Didier SIDOINE
Laurent AUBERT
CLAS-CE3Pierre REGEFFE
Richard MALOISEL
Salvator PIZZOLO
Gwendoline BRETAGNE
Valérie DZIAK
Bertrand DREVON
CLAS-N2Mylène ORER
Martine PREIRA
Julien BENINCASA
CLAS-NE1Patrick GISSELBRECHTFlorence SCHUTZ
CLAS-O1Philippe LEMAIREMarc GUILLEMOT
CLAS-RP4LEDEUX Sylvie
KLEIN Sarah
ALLALOU Michel
SEDDIKI Samira
GOURDON Olivier
GAUGRY-QUINCIEU Adeline
JESTADT France
LEPOUTRE Julien
CLAS-S2Jérôme HERBERT
Martial AGUIRRE
Patrick JANN
CLAS-SE2Pascal BOURCE
Jean-Luc CAMILLERI
Bernard GUIGUES
Françoise RUFFIER
CLAS-SO2Térésa PEREZ
Dominique THOMAS
Jérôme CAFFIN
Jean-Pierre SALANOUBAT

NomCorps
Anne GIACOMETTI-LIZOTTSEEAC
Raynald DROLEZTSEEAC